17 ime open du Mans
Classement

Pl   Nom Cat. Fede Elo Rap Pts Dep1 Dep2 Dep3 FFE Club
 1   CF  GERVASIO RICARDO  SEN   BRA   2292   2370  8  53.50   2505   42.50   2525   ECHIQUIER GUINGAMPAIS 
 2   MI  BERGEZ LUC  SEN   FRA   2393   2210  7  56.50   2466   40.50   2479   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 3   CF  SIMON OLIVIER  SEN   FRA   2296   2320  7  55.00   2353   38.00   2365   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 4   MF  SAUCEY MICHEL  SEN   FRA   2331   2360  7  53.00   2337   37.50   2347   ECHIQUIER CLERMONTOIS 
 5   CF  BERNARD JACQUES  SEN   FRA   2206   2350  7  51.25   2314   35.50   2328   ECHIQUIER PARISIEN 
 6   CF  TRIPOTEAU NICOLAS  SEN   FRA   2284   2400  7  51.00   2279   34.50   2283   ECHIQUIER DE L'ABC PAYS DE VANNES 
 7   CF  BACON NICOLAS  SEN   FRA   2074   2250  6  52.00   2237   34.50   2258   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 8   CF  BODENEZ VINCENT  SEN   FRA   2128   2140  6  51.50   2217   34.00   2219   ECHIQUIER GOUESNOUSIEN 
 9   CF  TROMMSDORF FRO  VET   FRA   2164   2170  6  50.50   2247   35.00   2248   ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 
 10   CF  CAMUS DE SOLLIE GUILLAUME  CAD   FRA   2224   2020  6  50.50   2244   35.50   2242   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 11   CF  HAUROO HARRIS  SEN   FRA   2103   1720  6  48.00   2210   32.50   2218   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 12   CF  BRUNSTEIN SANDRINE  SEN   FRA   2052   2180  6  47.50   2155   33.00   2172   OBERNAI 
 13   CF  LE DUIN THIERRY  SEN   FRA   2116   1700  6  46.00   2162   33.50   2159   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 14   CF  JABLONSKI NOHAM  JUN   FRA   2195   2100  6  56.50   2297   36.50   2310   LES ECHECS DE VINCENNES 
 15   CF  GICQUEL FREDERIC  SEN   FRA   2151   2140  6  54.50   2207   34.00   2212   ECHIQUIER GUINGAMPAIS 
 16   CF  MONROY CHARLES  JUN   FRA   2338   2300  6  53.50   2240   35.00   2235   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 17   CF  JOLLY JEAN-FRANCOI  CAD   FRA   2106   2080  6  51.00   2171   33.00   2182   ECHIQUIER DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS 
 18   CF  CZAP BERNHARD  SEN   GER   2092   2092  6  49.50   2177   33.00   2193    
 19     GAFFE YOANN  JUN   FRA   1920   1880  6  48.00   2181   32.00   2242   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 20   CF  GALLON WILLY  SEN   FRA   1975   1900  6  47.00   2165   32.00   2210   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 21   CF  LE BAILLY BAPTISTE  SEN   FRA   2082   1930  6  44.00   2080   30.50   2087   ECHIQUIER GUINGAMPAIS 
 22     BATTEUX MICKAEL  SEN   FRA   2000   1940  6  43.50   2085   28.00   2109   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 23   CF  LE CORRE PATRICK  SEN   FRA   2084   1860  6  42.50   1995   29.00   2019   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 24     CHAUMONT ADELINE  CAD   FRA   1990   2020  5  49.50   2120   29.00   2144   CLUB AVENIR ST GEORGES SECTION ECHECS 
 25   CF  BAREYRE PATRICK  SEN   FRA   2168   2240  5  49.00   2119   31.50   2108   ECHIQUIER BAYONNE ADOUR 
 26   CF  GOUPIL ARNAUD  SEN   FRA   2139   2139  5  49.00   2103   31.00   2093   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 27   CF  PICART LAURENT  SEN   FRA   2066   1980  5  48.00   2085   31.50   2096   USAM ECHIQUIER BRESTOIS 
 28   CF  MARIE MAXIME  JUN   FRA   2088   2200  5  47.50   2088   33.00   2090   CAEN ALEKHINE 
 29   CF  CHAPLAIN FABRICE  SEN   FRA   2084   2020  5  47.50   2052   30.00   2051   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 30   CF  MARCHADOUR CLAIRE  SEN   FRA   2121   1990  5  47.50   2021   30.00   2025   CLUB D'ECHECS DE SAUTRON 
 31   CF  ROUQUET RONAN  MIN   FRA   2075   2180  5  46.50   2057   29.00   2060   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 32   CF  GRANDIDIER RAPHAEL  SEN   FRA   2037   1980  5  45.50   2047   29.50   2060   OBERNAI 
 33     LE MEUR JEAN-PIERRE  SEN   FRA   2040   2040  5  45.50   2045   29.00   2073   SPORTING CHEMINOT PRATIQUE OMNISPORT 
 34     ENTEM ALAN  MIN   FRA   2000   1780  5  44.50   1964   26.50   1942   ECHIQUIER QUIMPEROIS 
 35     VOISIN LUDOVIC  SEN   FRA   1990   2160  5  44.00   2030   28.50   2036   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 36   CF  VAILLANT STEPHANE  SEN   FRA   2029   2120  5  43.75   1986   27.00   1998   ORLEANS RENE PILLON 
 37   CF  GREGO PIERRE  SEN   FRA   1937   1800  5  43.50   1994   28.00   1988   ECHIQUIER VITREEN 
 38   CF  BLANCHE PAUL  CAD   FRA   2019   2150  5  43.50   1967   27.50   1973   CAEN ALEKHINE 
 39   CF  BODENEZ CLAIRE  CAD   FRA   1989   2040  5  42.50   2053   28.50   2073   ECHIQUIER GOUESNOUSIEN 
 40   CF  BENARD ANNE-LAURIE  SEN   FRA   2072   1960  5  42.50   1959   27.00   1954   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 41   CF  DEIS ALAIN  SEN   FRA   2099   2100  5  42.50   1942   27.00   1929   ECHIQUIER NANCEIEN 
 42   CF  MIQUEU ERIC  MIN   FRA   2112   1860  5  41.00   1967   25.50   1948   CE CHAMP ST PRE 
 43   CF  LESBROS BERNARD  SEN   FRA   2056   2050  5  40.00   1896   26.50   1832   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 44   CF  NGUYEN-HUU HOANG  SEN   FRA   2044   2250  5  39.50   1963   26.00   1962   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 45   CF  HEYMAN JACQUES  VET   FRA   2026   1930  5  34.25   2004   25.00   2010   LE TOUQUET - COTE D'OPALE 
 46   CF  MONTABORD MANUEL  SEN   FRA   2102   2270  5  49.00   2040   31.00   2037   LUTECE ECHECS 
 47   CF  FERRANDI BERNARD  SEN   FRA   2044   2043  5  47.00   2032   29.00   2049   CORSICA CHESS CLUB 
 48   CF  BOURDONNAIS LOIC  CAD   FRA   2056   2020  5  46.50   1958   29.00   1960   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 49   CF  LELONG ERIC  SEN   FRA   2093   2030  5  45.50   1976   26.50   1967   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 50   CF  LAPLANCHE DENIS  SEN   FRA   2139   2020  5  45.50   1942   25.50   1900   CAEN ALEKHINE 
 51     LORIEUX CHRISTIAN  SEN   FRA   1850   2030  5  45.00   1959   27.00   2021   LAGIER NOGENT LE ROTROU 
 52   CF  LIARD QUENTIN  CAD   FRA   1985   1880  5  44.00   1988   26.00   2008   ECHIQUIER RUAUDINOIS 
 53   CF  MARCHADOUR EMILIE  CAD   FRA   2028   1900  5  44.00   1916   26.50   1920   CLUB D'ECHECS DE SAUTRON 
 54   CF  RODRIGUES EMMANUEL  SEN   FRA   2107   1960  5  42.00   1979   26.00   1966   ECHIQUIER GRENOBLOIS 
 55     MARCHAL ERIC  SEN   FRA   1960   1600  5  42.00   1873   25.00   1889   ECHIQUIER TOURANGEAU 
 56   CF  ROMIEU FLORE  SEN   FRA   1976   1800  5  41.75   1983   25.50   1985   GUEUGNON ECHECS 
 57     POUYADE FABRICE  SEN   FRA   2000   1820  5  41.50   1967   26.00   1970    
 58   CF  PORTALES FABIEN  SEN   FRA   1966   2190  5  41.00   1892   25.00   1906   ECHIQUIER LAVALLOIS 
 59     DROCHON FRANCOIS  SEN   FRA   1770   1770  5  40.00   1923   22.00   1935   ECHIQUIER DESCARTOIS 
 60   CF  GEY MARC-EMILE  SEN   FRA   2056   2020  5  40.00   1853   25.00   1813   DAMIGNY LE ROI S'AMUSE 
 61     LECHEVALIER SVEN  SEN   FRA   1860   2040  5  39.00   1866   26.00   1916   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 62     RICHET FABIEN  SEN   FRA   1800   2160  5  38.50   1831   20.00   1829   LA TOUR DE MAYET 
 63     VERANT FREDERIC  SEN   FRA   1830   1720  5  38.50   1801   22.00   1771   HOSSEGOR ECHECS 
 64     AU-QUANG TIEN  SEN   FRA   1750   1580  5  37.00   1824   21.00   1827   DAMIGNY LE ROI S'AMUSE 
 65   CF  GIBSON JOHN  VET   FRA   2035   1670  4  46.00   1919   25.50   1923   ECHIQUIER BEAUVAISIEN 
 66     DEMAYA PATRICK  SEN   FRA   1910   1910  4  45.25   2072   27.50   2073   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 67     TATARD MARIE  MIN   FRA   1820   1830  4  45.00   1926   21.50   1925   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 68     DUVAL MICHEL  VET   FRA   1830   1780  4  44.00   1884   22.50   1866   SAINT HILAIRE PETITVILLE 
 69     DUVALLON CHRISTOPHE  SEN   FRA   1730   1730  4  43.00   1892   22.50   1894   ECHIQUIER TOURANGEAU 
 70   CF  BLEUZEN ERWAN  JUN   FRA   1831   1870  4  43.00   1886   27.00   1951   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 71     GAULIN ROMAIN  SEN   FRA   1880   1900  4  42.00   1899   23.00   1948   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 72     PIMBERT JEROME  SEN   FRA   1850   1800  4  42.00   1863   26.00   1920   ECHIQUIER TOURANGEAU 
 73     GAULIN XAVIER  SEN   FRA   1740   1760  4  42.00   1797   20.00   1774   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 74     MIQUEU JEAN-PHILIPP  MIN   FRA   1910   1800  4  41.50   1819   25.00   1865   CE CHAMP ST PRE 
 75     DUPITIER MICKAEL  SEN   FRA   1800   1760  4  41.50   1805   20.00   1799   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 76   CF  HURPEAU JEAN-MARC  SEN   FRA   1977   1940  4  41.00   1860   24.50   1869   ECHIQUIER SPINALIEN 
 77     FERRY JUSTINE  BEN   FRA   1510   1730  4  41.00   1854   21.00   1915   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 78   CF  ROMIEU JEAN-LOUIS  SEN   FRA   1974   1720  4  41.00   1787   24.00   1769   GUEUGNON ECHECS 
 79   CF  BLEUZEN CEDRIC  JUN   FRA   1955   2030  4  39.00   1825   23.00   1829   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 80     BETTE-SAIVEAU JULIEN  MIN   FRA   1199   1199  4  39.00   1811   21.00   1812   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 81     GREGOIRE YANN  SEN   FRA   1950   1920  4  38.50   1821   24.00   1841   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 82     FROMENTIN SEBASTIEN  JUN   FRA   1820   1800  4  38.50   1809   20.50   1835   DAMIGNY LE ROI S'AMUSE 
 83     ESAM ABBAS  SEN   FRA   1820   1820  4  38.50   1787   19.50   1765   CLUB CAEN P.A.L.A.C.E. 
 84     WIELEZYNSKI OLIVIER  SEN   FRA   1510   1570  4  37.00   1748   19.00   1832   ECHIQUIER BEAUVAISIEN 
 85     LERAT AURELIEN  CAD   FRA   1650   1710  4  37.00   1743   20.50   1716   ECHIQUIERS BERRY-SOLOGNE 
 86     OGER PHILIPPE  VET   FRA   1950   1990  4  28.75   1726   20.50   1696   TORCY-ECHECS 
 87     CARTIER NICOLAS  SEN   FRA   2100   1810  4  45.50   1887   25.00   1872   ECHIQUIER GUINGAMPAIS 
 88     BONNAUD ALBERT  VET   FRA   1810   1680  4  41.00   1782   19.50   1769   ECHIQUIER BRIOCHIN - ST BRIEUC 
 89     TAILLAND PHILIPPE  SEN   FRA   1790   1640  4  40.50   1710   19.50   1703   ECHIQUIER RUAUDINOIS 
 90     DURAND GILBERT  SEN   FRA   1690   1860  4  40.00   1821   22.00   1869   U.S.T. EQUEURDREVILLE 
 91     DUJARDIN PASCAL  SEN   FRA   1760   1660  4  40.00   1792   20.00   1754   ARVE-FAUCIGNY 
 92     GAULIN JEAN-PIERRE  VET   FRA   1800   1740  4  40.00   1667   18.00   1637   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 93     DESLANDES JEREMIE  MIN   FRA   1670   1700  4  39.00   1778   20.00   1789   MALICORNE ECHECS 
 94     HAMEL STEPHANE  SEN   FRA   1860   1740  4  38.50   1704   23.00   1737   ECHECS PLUS DE CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE 
 95     CHATAIN ADRIEN  CAD   FRA   1299   1299  4  37.50   1688   18.00   1691   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 96     TRAN ALEX  SEN   FRA   1580   1560  4  37.00   1664   19.00   1776   CLUB D'ECHECS DE SENLIS 
 97     LETUE ANTHONY  SEN   FRA   1940   1890  4  36.00   1668   22.00   1631   ECHIQUIER VITREEN 
 98     LEVEQUE JEAN-CLAUDE  SEN   FRA   1650   1740  4  33.50   1630   17.50   1623   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 99     LADENER CHRISTIAN  SEN   FRA   1570   1500  4  33.50   1591   15.00   1551   ECHIQUIER RUAUDINOIS 
 100     LEMARCHAND MATTHIEU  BEN   FRA   1550   1550  4  32.50   1583   14.00   1580   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 101     SOUFFLET JACQUES  VET   FRA   1499   1499  4  32.50   1503   15.00   1518   LE FOU DU ROI - LA FLCHE 
 102     LE BERRE TENNESSEE  BEN   FRA   1580   1560  4  32.00   1559   16.00   1562   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 103     MANCEL PHILIPPE  SEN   FRA   1840   1610  4  30.50   1658   19.50   1697   LES 2 TOURS DE DONVILLE LES BAINS 
 104     GINEFRI JULIEN  BEN   FRA   1500   1020  4  30.50   1469   15.00   1453   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 105     EBER RAOUL  SEN   FRA   1499   1499  4  30.00   1556   15.00   1563   DAMIGNY LE ROI S'AMUSE 
 106     KERVERN JACQUES  SEN   FRA   1780   1740  3  43.00   1774   19.50   1779   DAMIGNY LE ROI S'AMUSE 
 107     LEBLANC JONATHAN  MIN   FRA   1630   1730  3  40.00   1693   18.00   1709   MALICORNE ECHECS 
 108     LERAT PAUL-PASCAL  SEN   FRA   1690   1940  3  39.50   1662   17.00   1657   ECHIQUIERS BERRY-SOLOGNE 
 109     MENER SIMON  CAD   FRA   1710   1640  3  38.50   1773   20.00   1785   ECHIQUIER VITREEN 
 110     DELESSARD MICHEL  SEN   FRA   1560   1560  3  38.50   1647   16.50   1649   GRAND ROQUE EVRY 
 111     LERAT FLORENT  MIN   FRA   1410   1570  3  37.50   1664   16.50   1695   ECHIQUIERS BERRY-SOLOGNE 
 112     RIVALS HERVE  SEN   FRA   1720   1640  3  37.00   1681   19.00   1681   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 113     DALLA-VEDOVA CHRISTOPHE  SEN   FRA   1550   1500  3  36.50   1615   15.50   1628   L'ECHIQUIER ANGEVIN 
 114     LE COZ YANNICK  VET   FRA   1690   1570  3  36.50   1600   16.50   1587   ECHIQUIER QUEVENOIS 
 115     TRELOHAN HENRI  SEN   FRA   1670   1450  3  36.00   1660   15.50   1659   CLUB D'ECHECS DE SAUTRON 
 116     FALAIS JEAN-FRANCOI  SEN   FRA   1620   1670  3  36.00   1615   17.00   1603   ECHIQUIER CLERMONTOIS 
 117     THEARD ALAIN  SEN   FRA   1670   1600  3  35.50   1637   17.50   1630   ECHIQUIER RUAUDINOIS 
 118     CHARPENTIER BRUNO  SEN   FRA   1530   1510  3  35.50   1629   15.50   1617   ECHIQUIER RENNAIS 
 119     CLOUD PHILIPPE  SEN   FRA   1630   1720  3  35.50   1617   14.50   1607   ECHIQUIER RUAUDINOIS 
 120     LERAT YVETTE  SEN   FRA   1570   1570  3  34.75   1567   14.50   1542   ECHIQUIERS BERRY-SOLOGNE 
 121     ILPIDE JEAN-LUC  SEN   FRA   1560   1550  3  34.50   1663   15.00   1631   ECHIQUIER CLERMONTOIS 
 122     LEDURE TIMOTHEE  MIN   FRA   1410   1500  3  32.50   1580   14.50   1584   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 123     NEVEN CHRISTIAN  VET   FRA   1370   1310  3  32.50   1571   15.50   1596   LAGIER NOGENT LE ROTROU 
 124     PERRIN VINCENT  SEN   FRA   1670   1690  3  39.50   1645   17.50   1644   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 125     GIBSON RICHARD  SEN   FRA   1570   1560  3  37.50   1599   18.00   1588   ECHIQUIER BEAUVAISIEN 
 126     DUBERTRAND BERNARD  SEN   FRA   1610   1570  3  36.50   1454   13.00   1305   ECHIQUIER MONTOIS 
 127     POINT EMILIE  MIN   FRA   1640   1690  3  36.00   1640   18.00   1631   CLUB D'ECHECS MICHEL ANGE 
 128     BIGNON YANN  SEN   FRA   1530   1580  3  32.00   1456   12.50   1382   MALICORNE ECHECS 
 129     RAGOT CLAIRE  SEN   FRA   1050   880  3  31.50   1340   9.00   1463   ECHIQUIER RENNAIS 
 130     DAVOUST KEVIN  BEN   FRA   1500   1590  3  30.00   1427   14.00   1389   CLUB D'ECHECS MICHEL ANGE 
 131     LAPLANCHE PABLO  BEN   FRA   1360   1360  3  28.00   1332   11.00   1305    
 132     RODANGE BARBARA  BEN   FRA   1090   1090  3  25.00   1283   8.00   1309   ORCHER LA TOUR 
 133     PICHARD JEAN-MARC  SEN   FRA   1730   1730  2  37.50   1680   16.50   1650   FILLE SUR SARTHE 
 134     MONGAULT MARIE  BEN   FRA   1480   1380  2  34.00   1472   11.00   1368   CLUB D'ECHECS MICHEL ANGE 
 135     FERRANDI JEROME  MIN   FRA   1199   1199  2  29.50   1311   9.00   1284   CORSICA CHESS CLUB 
 136     VALLEE AMANDINE  BEN   FRA   1150   1290  2  33.00   1407   11.00   1650   CLUB D'ECHECS MICHEL ANGE 
 137     SAUCEY CAPUCINE  PUP   FRA   1400   1410  2  30.00   1254   7.00   1221   ISLE ECHECS 
 138     PELLERIN THIERRY  SEN   FRA   1430   1430  2  28.50   1230   7.00   1000   RENNES PAUL BERT 
 139     TORTEVOIX MICHEL  SEN   FRA   1280   1280  2  27.50   1230   9.00   1166   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 140     RIVIER HUGO  MIN   FRA   1100   1310  2  27.00   1305   8.00   1346   ECHIQUIER CLUB LE MANS 
 141     MAISONNEUVE LIONEL  SEN   FRA   1310   1310  2  27.00   1252   9.00   1201   L'ECHIQUIER ANGEVIN 
 142     LELIEVRE LOUIS  VET   FRA   1460   1400  2  26.00   1338   11.00   1163   AGNEAUX SAINT-LO 
 143     POINT KEVIN  BEN   FRA   1030   1140  2  26.00   1234   9.00   1253   CLUB D'ECHECS MICHEL ANGE 
 144   CF  MALEKI MANUEL  SEN   FRA   2097   2030  2  14.25   1981   16.00   1823   ECHIQUIER TOURANGEAU 
 145     GIROD SARAH  PUP   FRA   1090   1100  1  25.00   1072   2.50   1000   MALICORNE ECHECS 
 146     LUCAS QUENTIN  MIN   FRA   1199   1199  1  23.50   1084   3.50   1000   ECHIQUIER VITREEN 
 147     LEBACLE JORDAN  PUP   FRA   1010   1010  1  26.50   1000   5.00   1000   MALICORNE ECHECS 
 148     TONAL JEAN-JACQUES  SEN   FRA   1510   1610   16.00   1412   3.50   1281   ECHIQUIER QUEVENOIS 
Cadence: plus d'1h - Solkoff,Performance,Cumulatif