Open du Mans 2019 Open A Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna | 1243 F | PouF | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | |
2 | ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem | 1853 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | |
3 | AROUS Andre | 1513 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | |
4 | AUBRY Andre | 1320 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
5 | ff | AUVRAY Honorine | 2103 F | SenF | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 | AZYMAH Remy | 1901 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | |
7 | BARDET Vincent | 1484 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Château du Loir | |
8 | BATTEUX Mickael | 2081 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Fillé sur Sarthe | |
9 | BEAUMONT Jean-Francois | 1668 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | L'Echiquier Fertois | |
10 | BESSON Bastien | 2181 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
11 | BEZY Bernard | 1489 F | VetM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | |
12 | BILLOT Daniel | 1578 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | |
13 | BOULART Emilie | 1785 F | CadF | FRA | PDL | Carquefou Echecs | |
14 | BOURGOIS Gael | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Ruaudinois | |
15 | BRAULT Gabriel | 2059 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
16 | BUDAK Lori | 1676 F | JunF | FRA | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | |
17 | CAILLOT Arnaud | 1588 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Olympic Club Montalbanais | |
18 | CAMUS Harold | 1632 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | |
19 | CARIS Nicolas | 1519 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
20 | CARRE Sylvain | 2139 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | La Tour de Caylus | |
21 | CASTILLA Thomas | 1688 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
22 | CATHERINOT Laetitia | 1544 F | SenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | |
23 | CATHERINOT Margot | 1413 F | MinF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | |
24 | CHITRIT Norbert | 1602 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | |
25 | CHOSSON Julien | 1938 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |
26 | COIFFAIT Casimir | 1905 F | SenM | FRA | NOR | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | |
27 | COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile | 2241 F | JunM | FRA | NOR | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | |
28 | COLES Robin | 1508 F | PouM | FRA | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | |
29 | COLES Ruben | 1552 F | PpoM | FRA | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | |
30 | COURJAL Juliette | 1303 F | BenF | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
31 | COURJAL Pauline | 1813 F | MinF | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
32 | CROOK Oliver-James | 1849 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
33 | CZAP Bernard | 2093 F | SenM | GER | |||
34 | DAVIES Milo | 1249 F | BenM | WLS | |||
35 | DAVIES Tom | 1265 F | PupM | WLS | |||
36 | DE MAUTOR Antoine | 1786 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
37 | DE REESE Elias | 1802 F | BenM | BEL | |||
38 | DECULTOT Bernard | 1449 F | VetM | FRA | PDL | Fillé sur Sarthe | |
39 | f | DELORME Alban | 2314 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 |
40 | DELPIT Wilfrid | 1625 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Pleurtuit Echecs | |
41 | DENIZET Briac | 1859 F | JunM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres | |
42 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1883 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
43 | DIEZ Agathe | 1544 F | BenF | FRA | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | |
44 | DIEZ Ambre | 1883 F | CadF | FRA | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | |
45 | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2075 F | SepM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche | |
46 | ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam | 1287 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
47 | ENTEM Alan | 2168 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echecs-Passion Yffiniac | |
48 | EQUEY Daniel | 1485 F | VetM | FRA | NAQ | La Tour de Germanicus | |
49 | f | EUGENE Floryan | 2337 F | JunM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre |
50 | EUGENE Nathael | 1557 F | PupM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | |
51 | FAMEL Edouard | 1958 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
52 | FISCHLER Oscar | 1888 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | |
53 | GALBRUN Michel | 1638 F | SepM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
54 | GARCIA Didier | 1374 F | SepM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
55 | GARCIA Elias | 1386 F | BenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
56 | GENAND Theo | 1949 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | |
57 | GIL Miguel | 1636 F | VetM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | |
58 | GINOVART Camille | 1895 F | MinF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
59 | GOOCH Denis | 1706 F | SepM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
60 | GORDON James | 1781 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | |
61 | GORDON Louis | 1828 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | |
62 | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | 2172 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |
63 | HAMON Albert | 1710 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
64 | HAMON Elisa | 1678 F | MinF | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
65 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 2220 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
66 | HATREL Arnaud | 1384 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse | |
67 | HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise | 1869 F | CadF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
68 | HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel | 1664 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
69 | HEURTEBIZE Christophe | 2024 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
70 | HOCHER Eugene | 1587 F | VetM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | |
71 | m | JOLLY Jean-Francois | 2377 F | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô |
72 | JOUAN Hugo | 1884 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres | |
73 | JOUNEAU Quentin | 2024 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | |
74 | LAMARRE Armand | 1401 F | PupM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
75 | LAMAZE Simon | 2243 F | BenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
76 | LAMBERT Jerome | 1241 F | VetM | FRA | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | |
77 | LAPLANCHE Denis | 2048 F | SepM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | |
78 | LAUDAT Philippe | 1421 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS | |
79 | LE DEVEHAT Francois | 1504 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Briochin | |
80 | f | LE GOFF Damien | 2275 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
81 | f | LE GOFF Ronan | 2272 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais |
82 | LE MAREC Simon | 2249 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
83 | LE MONTAGNER Yoann | 2014 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
84 | g | LEGKY Nikolay A | 2430 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | La Tour du Chaufour |
85 | LEGRAS Nicolas | 1521 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Vitréen | |
86 | m | LEJARRE Ludovic | 2342 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert |
87 | LEMIERE Evann | 1791 F | MinM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | |
88 | LESBROS Bernard | 1929 F | VetM | SEN | |||
89 | LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius | 1591 F | PupM | FRA | CVL | CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde | |
90 | f | LUCAS Arthur | 2256 F | CadM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
91 | MACQUERON Gregory | 1942 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
92 | MARCHAIS Antoine | 2005 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
93 | MAREAU Timothe | 1588 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Vitréen | |
94 | MARTIN Axel | 1898 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
95 | MARTINEZ Luc | 1462 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A.E. Echecs Etampes | |
96 | MAS Victor | 2038 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
97 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1712 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier du Val d'Yerres | |
98 | MATHOURAIS Arnaud | 1307 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
99 | MERENCIANO Alexandre | 2227 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |
100 | MEZIERE Elouan | 1720 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
101 | MIDY Robin | 2169 F | JunM | FRA | PDL | Les Fous du Roi | |
102 | MORIN Jean-Yves | 1107 F | VetM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
103 | MOROIU Stefan | 1364 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
104 | MOULA Guillaume | 1528 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
105 | MOULIN Vincent | 1942 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier Fou Melun | |
106 | MOULU Philippe | 1410 F | VetM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
107 | m | MULLON Jean-Baptiste | 2356 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs |
108 | NAJI Nil | 1860 F | SenM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche | |
109 | NGOMANE Max | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
110 | NINEUIL Vincent | 1955 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | |
111 | ONEY Remel | 1731 F | SenF | TUR | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | |
112 | OURADOU Frederic | 1686 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | |
113 | PELLEGRINI Thibaud | 1857 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | |
114 | PEROT Philippe | 1634 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | |
115 | PICHON Ewen | 1724 F | BenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
116 | RENOUARD Ludovic | 1784 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
117 | RICHET Vincent | 2025 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
118 | ROBERT Yoann | 2044 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Echecs 16 | |
119 | ROBVEILLE Laurent | 1769 F | SepM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | |
120 | ROGER Florent | 1196 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
121 | ROUBERT Emile | 2082 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | |
122 | SCHMITT Bastien | 1724 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | |
123 | SHURGAIA Vincent | 1663 F | CadM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Nazairien | |
124 | m | STEPHAN Victor | 2431 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs |
125 | TAPIE Jean | 1769 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | |
126 | TERRAZZONI William | 1654 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
127 | THIRION Marcel | 2053 F | SepM | BEL | IDF | Tremblay en France | |
128 | TOUAT Kais | 1423 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | |
129 | TOUAT Naofel | 1718 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | |
130 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1439 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
131 | VAILLANT Stephane | 1794 F | SepM | FRA | CVL | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | |
132 | VOINEA Marius | 1497 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | |
133 | WEIBEL Theo | 2056 F | CadM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
134 | WLODARCZYK Cyril | 2089 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |
135 | WUHRMANN Daniel | 1600 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | |
136 | f | YOUSSOUPOV Moisse | 2303 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | La Tour de Caylus |
137 | ZIC Daniel | 1560 F | VetM | FRA | PDL | Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |